Registration and participants

To registrate, please fill out this form.

List of participants:

  1. Baltazar Aguirre Hernández (UAM – Iztapalapa, México)
  2. Luis Eduardo Barajas López (Universidad de Colima, México)
  3. Jorge Alberto Borrego Morel (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid, Spain)
  4. Rafael G. Campos (UMSNH, Morelia, México)
  5. Asit kumar Chongdar (Bengal Engineering and Science University, India)
  6. Abdón Choque Rivero (Instituto de Física y Matemáticas, UMSNH, Morelia, México)
  7. Héctor Ulises Cobián López (Universidad de Colima, México)
  8. Edgar Cristian Díaz González (UAM – Iztapalapa, México)
  9. Dimitar K. Dimitrov (UNESP – Universidade Estadual Paulista, Brazil)
  10. Herbert Dueñas (Universidad Nacional, Colombia)
  11. Víctor Manuel Ferreira Coroy (UAM – Iztapalapa, México)
  12. Héctor Fernando Flores Casillas (Universidad de Colima, México)
  13. Yéssica Alejandra Gaitán Montejo (Universidad de Colima, México)
  14. Juan Carlos García (Universidad Nacional, Colombia)
  15. Luis E. Garza (Universidad de Colima, México)
  16. Vanessa Gonçalves Paschoa (UNIFESP – São José dos Campos, Brasil)
  17. Guillermo González Estrada (UMSNH, Morelia, México)
  18. Fernando Hernández Díaz (BUAP, Puebla, México)
  19. Edmundo Huertas (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid, Spain)
  20. Adolfo Huet Soto (UMSNH, Morelia, México)
  21. Md Azhar Hussain (Veer Kunwar Singh Univerity, India)
  22. Carlos Arturo Loredo Villalobos (UAM – Iztapalapa, México)
  23. Juan Luis Luna Martínez (Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, México)
  24. Francisco Marcellán (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid, Spain)
  25. Isabel Martínez Castañeda (UAM – Iztapalapa, México)
  26. Noé Martínez Pérez (Universidad de Colima, México)
  27. Alejandro Molano (Universidad Nacional, Colombia)
  28. Julio César Moreno Virrueta (Universidad de Colima, México)
  29. José Nobel Méndez Alcocer (BUAP, Puebla, México)
  30. Giovana Ortigoza Álvarez (Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro, México)
  31. Hugo Paredes Barra (UMSNH, Morelia, México)
  32. Andrés Pedroza (Universidad de Colima, México)
  33. Natalia C. Pinzón (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid, Spain)
  34. Brenda Quezadas Vivian (UMSNH, Morelia, México)
  35. Yamilet Quintana (Universidad Simón Bolívar, Venezuela)
  36. Fernando Rafaeli (UNESP – Universidade Estadual Paulista, Brazil)
  37. Guillermo Alejandro Ramírez Arceo (Universidad de Colima, México)
  38. Gustavo Enrique Ramos Alcaraz (Universidad de Colima, México)
  39. A. Sri Ranga (UNESP – Universidade Estadual Paulista, Brazil)
  40. Abraham Rangel Maya (UMSNH, Morelia, México)
  41. Ricardo Rendón Balderas (UAM – Iztapalapa, México)
  42. Luis Fernando Rosas Moncada (Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro, México)
  43. Ricardo Sáenz (Universidad de Colima, México)
  44. Kalipada Samanta (Bengal Engineering and Science University, India)
  45. Chandra Sekhar Bera (Bagnan College, India)
  46. Jorge Alberto Torres Espinosa (Universidad de Colima, México)
  47. Omar Eduardo Uribe Juárez (UMSNH, Morelia, México)
  48. Mirela Vanina de Mello (Instituto de Biociências, Letras e Ciências Exatas, Brasil)

Comments are closed.